Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Heroes vs Villains
9:30 AM - Buckeye Online
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Yoga for Beginners
2:00 PM - Friends of Ritter
6:00 PM - Compass Ministries
6:30 PM - Read to Rusty!
7:00 PM - Classics Plus Book Discussion Group
7:00 PM - Erie Shores Early Childhood PTA
9:30 AM - Buckeye Online
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
4:00 PM - Community Art Show take-in
5:30 PM - Evening Family Storytime
6:30 PM - College Club
7:00 PM - Woodland Indian Wars of Ohio
9:30 AM - Buckeye Online
10:00 AM - Learn Through Play!
1:00 PM - Afternoon Craft Club
1:00 PM - Mahjong
3:30 PM - Teen Wednesdays
9:00 AM - Erie Conservation District
9:30 AM - Maurer Group
11:00 AM - Thursday knitters
2:00 PM - Homeschool Club: STEM and Coding
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50437
6:15 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50270
7:00 PM - Meditation
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
10:00 AM - Friday Family Storytime
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
7:00 PM - Community Art Show Reception
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Yoga for Beginners
1:30 PM - Exit Interview
2:00 PM - Friends Book Sale Committee
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop #50780
7:00 PM - Oral History Series - Growing up in VOL
9:30 AM - FRMC Study Group
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
5:30 PM - Evening Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Ritter Trustees Building and Ground Committee
6:30 PM - Ritter Trustees Finance Committee
7:00 PM - Ritter Trustees
9:30 AM - FRMC Study Group
10:00 AM - Learn Through Play!
11:00 AM - Archival Society Meeting
1:00 PM - Mahjong
1:30 PM - Management Meeting
3:30 PM - Teen Wednesdays
6:00 PM - Board Game club
6:00 PM - Daisy Scout Troop 50667
6:00 PM - Edison Estates
7:00 PM - Tree Commission
9:30 AM - Maurer Group
11:00 AM - Thursday knitters
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50437
7:00 PM - Meditation
9:30 AM - FRMC Study Group
9:30 AM - Vermilion Parks Board
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
10:00 AM - Friday Family Storytime
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
3:30 PM - Teen Anime Club
9:30 AM - FRMC Study Group
10:00 AM - Harbourtown Knitting Circle
10:00 AM - LEGO Club
10:00 AM - Sewing for Babies
1:00 PM - Joseph Group
10:00 AM - Yoga for Beginners
3:00 PM - Ritter Public Library Foundation
5:30 PM - Compass Ministries
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50780 Meeting
7:00 PM - Friends Present: Violinist Mary Beth Ions
9:30 AM - FRMC Study Group
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
3:30 PM - Teen Taste Test Tuesday
9:30 AM - Erie County Dept of Job and Family Services
9:30 AM - FRMC Study Group
9:30 AM - Vermilion Brd of Ed
9:30 AM - Vermilion Brd of Ed
1:00 PM - Mahjong
1:00 PM - Vermilion Brd of Ed
1:30 PM - Vermilion Flood Anniversary Committee
2:30 PM - Vermilion Brd of Ed
3:30 PM - Teen Wednesdays
6:30 PM - Vermilion Community Services
9:30 AM - Erie County Wrap Around
9:30 AM - Maurer Group
10:00 AM - Tech at 10
11:00 AM - Thursday knitters
1:00 PM - Shorelines Book Discussion Group
2:15 PM - Summer Reading Program Planning Session
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50437
6:15 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50270
7:00 PM - Meditation
9:30 AM - FRMC Study Group
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
10:00 AM - Genealogy Club
10:00 AM - Pokemon League
All Day - Library Closed
10:00 AM - Yoga for Beginners
1:00 PM - Vermilion Lagoons Book Club
2:00 PM - Archival Society
5:30 PM - DEEP Diabetes Empowerment Education Program
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop #50780
6:30 PM - Vermilion Power Squadron
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
1:00 PM - Adult Education Class
6:30 PM - Meditation with Serenity Sounds
1:00 PM - Mahjong
3:30 PM - Teen Wednesdays
6:00 PM - Daisy Scout Troop 50667
6:30 PM - Adult Craft Club
6:30 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50646
9:30 AM - Maurer Group
11:00 AM - Thursday knitters
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50437
6:30 PM - Erie County Democratic Party
7:00 PM - Biblical Research Group
7:00 PM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Friday Make & Take
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
3:30 PM - Nerf Challenge
10:00 AM - Bay Breeze Condo Assoc.
2:00 PM - Film Screening: "Dark Money"
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Yoga for Beginners
5:30 PM - DEEP Diabetes Empowerment Education Program
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50780
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
5:30 PM - Evening Family Storytime