Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Heroes vs Villains
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
10:00 AM - Read to Rusty!
Heroes vs Villains
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Yoga for Beginners
1:00 PM - Vermilion Waste Water Treatment Training
2:00 PM - Friends of Ritter
6:30 PM - Read to Rusty!
6:30 PM - Safe Boating Class Vermilion Power Squadron
7:00 PM - Classics Plus Book Discussion Group
7:00 PM - Erie Shores Early Childhood PTA
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
5:30 PM - Evening Family Storytime
6:00 PM - College Club
7:00 PM - Cub Scout Pack 412
7:00 PM - Special Board Meeting
7:00 PM - Wonders of the Wetlands
10:00 AM - Learn Through Play!
1:00 PM - Afternoon Craft Club
1:00 PM - Mahjong
3:30 PM - Teen Wednesdays
6:00 PM - Fisherman's Bend
9:30 AM - Maurer Group
10:00 AM - Battle of the Books Planning meeting
10:00 AM - Family Meeting
11:00 AM - Thursday knitters
2:00 PM - Homeschool Club: Social Studies and Coding
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50437
6:15 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50270
7:00 PM - Meditation
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
10:00 AM - Friday Family Storytime
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
3:30 PM - Teen Anime Club
7:00 PM - VHS Art Show Reception
10:00 AM - LEGO Club
10:00 AM - Sewing for Babies
11:30 AM - Sons of the American Revolution
Heroes vs Villains
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Yoga for Beginners
1:00 PM - Vermilion Waste Water Treatment Training
5:45 PM - Special Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop #50780
6:30 PM - Safe Boating Class Vermilion Power Squadron
7:00 PM - Archival Society - Oral History Series
9:30 AM - Archival Society Board Meeting
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
5:30 PM - Evening Family Storytime
5:45 PM - Special Board Meeting
6:00 PM - OAPSE
7:00 PM - Ritter Trustees
9:30 AM - Tree Commission
10:00 AM - Learn Through Play!
10:45 AM - Erie County Wrap-Around
12:30 PM - Vermilion Red Hat
1:00 PM - Mahjong
1:30 PM - Vermilion Flood Anniversary Committee
3:30 PM - Insulet
3:30 PM - Teen Wednesdays
4:30 PM - Vermilion Park Board
6:00 PM - Board Game club
6:00 PM - Daisy Scout Troop 50667
6:00 PM - Edison Estates
9:30 AM - Maurer Group
11:00 AM - Thursday knitters
1:30 PM - Management Meeting
3:30 PM - Teen Pizza & Games Night
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50437
7:00 PM - Meditation
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
10:00 AM - Friday Family Storytime
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
10:00 AM - Genealogy Club
10:00 AM - Pokemon League
1:00 PM - Skateboard Social
Heroes vs Villains
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Yoga for Beginners
1:00 PM - Vermilion Waste Water Treatment Training
5:30 PM - Compass Ministries
6:00 PM - Brownie Meeting
6:00 PM - Harbourtown Knitting Circle
6:30 PM - Safe Boating Class Vermilion Power Squadron
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
3:30 PM - Teen Taste Test Tuesday
5:30 PM - Evening Family Storytime
6:00 PM - City Group
6:30 PM - Meditation with Serenity Sounds
10:00 AM - Learn Through Play!
1:00 PM - Mahjong
3:30 PM - Teen Wednesdays
6:00 PM - City Group
9:30 AM - Maurer Group
10:00 AM - Tech at 10
11:00 AM - Thursday knitters
1:00 PM - Shorelines Book Discussion Group
6:00 PM - City Group
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50437
6:15 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50270
7:00 PM - Meditation
9:30 AM - Craft Swap Staging
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
10:00 AM - Friday Family Storytime
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
9:30 AM - Craft Swap Staging
10:00 AM - Compass Rose Condominiums
1:30 PM - Special Board Meeting
Heroes vs Villains
1:00 PM - Craft Swap Staging
9:30 AM - Craft Swap Staging
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Yoga for Beginners
1:00 PM - American Red Cross (A & B)
1:00 PM - Vermilion Lagoons Book Club
1:00 PM - Vermilion Waste Water Treatment Training
5:45 PM - Special Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50780
9:30 AM - Craft Swap Staging
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
5:30 PM - Evening Family Storytime
9:30 AM - Craft Swap Staging
9:30 AM - Erie County Wrap-Around
10:00 AM - Learn Through Play!
12:30 PM - College Club Vermilion
1:00 PM - Mahjong
3:30 PM - Teen Wednesdays
6:00 PM - Daisy Scout Troop 50667
6:30 PM - Adult Craft Club
6:30 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50646
9:30 AM - Craft Swap Staging
9:30 AM - Maurer Group
11:00 AM - Thursday knitters
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50437
7:00 PM - Meditation
9:30 AM - Craft Swap Staging
10:00 AM - AARP Tax Assistance
10:00 AM - Friday Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Friday Make & Take
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
11:00 AM - Craft Swap