Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - Library Closed
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
5:00 PM - Kid's Origami Club
7:00 PM - Post-World War II Literature
10:00 AM - Learn Through Play!
3:30 PM - Teen Fun & Games
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50968
9:30 AM - Maurer Group
10:00 AM - Dave's Meeting
11:00 AM - Thursday knitters
4:45 PM - Battle of the Books Practice Session
7:00 PM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Movement & Music Storytime
9:30 AM - Vermilion Royalty
10:00 AM - Yoga For Kids!
1:00 PM - Study Session
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Friends of Ritter
4:45 PM - Battle of the Books Practice Session
6:30 PM - Read to Rusty!
7:00 PM - Classics Plus Book Discussion- "National Velvet"
7:00 PM - Stories of Vermilion - Archival Oral History Series
9:30 AM - Archival Society Board Meeting
10:00 AM - Pauly Group
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
5:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
6:00 PM - Finance Committee
6:30 PM - Girl Scout Volunteers
6:30 PM - OAPSE Meeting
7:00 PM - Historic Restoration
7:00 PM - Ritter Trustees
7:00 PM - Tuesday Night Mystery
10:00 AM - Learn Through Play!
11:00 AM - Red Hats Society
3:30 PM - Teen Art Scene
5:00 PM - Girl Scouts
6:00 PM - Battle of the Books Practice Session
6:00 PM - Board Game club
6:00 PM - Edison Estates
7:00 PM - Tree Commission
9:30 AM - Maurer Group
10:00 AM - Dave's Meeting
11:00 AM - Thursday knitters
2:00 PM - Homeschool Club
2:00 PM - Opportunities for Ohioans
4:45 PM - Battle of the Books Practice Session
6:00 PM - Study Session
7:00 PM - ACIM Book Study
7:00 PM - Meditation
7:00 PM - What's The Difference Between Overdrive and Libby
9:30 AM - Info Ohio Meeting
10:00 AM - Jennifer's Meeting
10:00 AM - Movement & Music Storytime
3:30 PM - Teen Anime & More Club
10:00 AM - Sewing for Babies
11:30 AM - Lance Group
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - American Red Cross (A & B)
4:45 PM - Battle of the Books Practice Session
5:00 PM - Compass Ministries
6:00 PM - Harbourtown Knitting Circle
9:00 AM - Roof Meeting
9:30 AM - Child Care Resource Center
10:00 AM - Pauly Group
11:00 AM - Main St. Vermilion
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
4:00 PM - Teen Toons Tuesday
5:00 PM - Kid's Craft Club
6:00 PM - Edison Estates
7:00 PM - Get Your Home Organized
7:00 PM - Prom to Dawn Meeting
9:30 AM - Erie County Dept of Job and Family Services
9:30 AM - Nora Fleming Presentation
10:00 AM - Learn Through Play!
11:00 AM - What's the Difference Between Overdrive and Libby
3:30 PM - Teen Storytime
6:00 PM - Battle of the Books Practice Session
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 50968
6:30 PM - Woodland Homeowners Association
9:30 AM - Maurer Group
10:00 AM - Dave's Meeting
10:00 AM - Tech at 10
11:00 AM - Thursday knitters
1:00 PM - Shorelines Book Discussion Group
3:30 PM - Teen Snack Shack
6:00 PM - Edison Estates
7:00 PM - Meditation
9:30 AM - Mauer Group
10:00 AM - Movement & Music Storytime
10:00 AM - Genealogy Club
10:00 AM - Grand Harbour
10:00 AM - Highland Woods
10:00 AM - Pokemon League
2:00 PM - Battle of the Books Practice Session
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Share-A-Ride
4:45 PM - Battle of the Books Team Building
8:30 AM - ODNR Workshop
10:00 AM - Pauly Group
10:00 AM - Shred Event
11:00 AM - Main St. Vermilion
12:30 PM - Seniors Card Game
10:00 AM - Learn Through Play!
11:00 AM - Mental Health and Older Adults
3:00 PM - Ritter Public Library Foundation
3:30 PM - Teen Unmaker Space
6:00 PM - Tales with Teachers
9:30 AM - Maurer Group
10:00 AM - Dave's Meeting
11:00 AM - Thursday knitters
4:45 PM - Battle of the Books Practice Session
7:00 PM - Biblical Research
7:00 PM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Movement & Music Storytime
10:00 AM - Battle of the Books Competition
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
6:00 PM - Compass Rose Condo Association